zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag licentiehouders
 
Einduitslag
  naam plaats
1 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
2 Roy v Heeswijk Boskant
3 Mark Nellen Maasbree
4 Tim Ottens Amsterdam
5 Job v Hout Wintelre
6 Guus Smits Berghem
7 Thijs Laan Appeldoorn
8 Bert v Keimpema Steenwijk
9 Luwald Doornbos Berham
10 Sjef Klerken Baarlo
11 Guus Mol Horst
12 Rob vd Heijden Den Dungen
13 Syste Kamphuis Arnhem
14 Leon Daniëls Baarlo
15 Rick V Dijk Baarlo
16 Rene Kuhlmann Baarlo
17 Peter Nielen Sevenum
18 William Beurskens Panningen
19 David Thorig St. Michielsgestel
20 Niels de Bakker Meijel
21 Charles vd Mortel Liessel
22 Toon v Hout Wintelre
23 Elais vd Sluijs Roermond
24 Ralf Hesen Helden
25 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
26 Jos Bongers Baarlo
27 Robin v Gerwen Panningen
28 Freddy Nooijen Volkel
29 Jan Kusters Meterik
30 Theo Koopmans Panningen
31 Jan v Dijk Helmond
32 Patrick van Bree Eindhoven
33 Erwin van Helden Lottum
34 Marco de Rooij Sprang-Capelle
35 Frank Giesbers Helmond
36 Tonny de Kuijer Ijselsteijn
37 Riene Lucassen America
38 Robin Roelofs Berghem

1e manche
  naam plaats
1 Roy v Heeswijk Boskant
2 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
3 Mark Nellen Maasbree
4 Job v Hout Wintelre
5 Tim Ottens Amsterdam
6 Guus Smits Berghem
7 Thijs Laan Appeldoorn
8 Guus Mol Horst
9 Sjef Klerken Baarlo
10 Luwald Doornbos Berham
11 Bert v Keimpema Steenwijk
12 Rob vd Heijden Den Dungen
13 Rick v Dijk Baarlo
14 Leon Daniëls Baarlo
15 Onno Houwer Appeldoorn
16 Rene Kuhlmann Baarlo
17 Syste Kamphuis Arnhem
18 Robin v Gerwen Panningen
19 Peter Nielen Sevenum
20 Jos Bongers Baarlo
21 William Beurskens Panningen
22 Niels de Bakker Meijel
23 David Thorig St. Michielsgestel
24 Charles vd Mortel Liessel
25 Elais vd Sluijs Roermond
26 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
27 Toon v Hout Wintelre
28 Roy Joore Maasbree
29 Freddy Nooijen Volkel
30 Patrick van Bree Eindhoven
31 Jan v Dijk Helmond
32 Theo Koopmans Panningen
33 Wim Janssen Venray
34 Ralf Hesen Helden
35 Hans Alaerds Meterik
36 Marco de Rooij Sprang-Capelle
37 Erwin van Helden Lottum
38 Frank Giesbers Helmond
39 Riene Lucassen America
40 Tonny de Kuijer Ijselsteijn
41 Jan Kusters Meterik
42 Robin Roelofs Berghem
 
2e manche
  naam plaats
1 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
2 Tim Ottens Amsterdam
3 Mark Nellen Maasbree
4 Roy v Heeswijk Boskant
5 Guus Smits Berghem
6 Job v Hout Wintelre
7 Bert v Keimpema Steenwijk
8 Thijs Laan Appeldoorn
9 Syste Kamphuis Arnhem
10 Luwald Doornbos Berham
11 Sjef Klerken Baarlo
12 Rob vd Heijden Den Dungen
13 Guus Mol Horst
14 Rene Kuhlmann Baarlo
15 Leon Daniëls Baarlo
16 Rick V Dijk Baarlo
17 Peter Nielen Sevenum
18 William Beurskens Panningen
19 Ralf Hesen Helden
20 Jan Kusters Meterik
21 David Thorig St. Michielsgestel
22 Charles vd Mortel Liessel
23 Niels de Bakker Meijel
24 Jos Bongers Baarlo
25 Toon v Hout Wintelre
26 Elais vd Sluijs Roermond
27 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
28 Freddy Nooijen Volkel
29 Theo Koopmans Panningen
30 Jan v Dijk Helmond
31 Erwin van Helden Lottum
32 Patrick van Bree Eindhoven
33 Marco de Rooij Sprang-Capelle
34 Tonny de Kuijer Ijselsteijn
35 Frank Giesbers Helmond
36 Riene Lucassen America
37 Robin v Gerwen Panningen
38 Robin Roelofs Berghem
 
Uitslagen niet-licentiehouders
 
Uitslag tot 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Markus Granzow Baarlo
2 Erik Plucken Lobith
3 Sebastiaan Brouwer Baarlo
4 Paul vd Wetering St. Oederode
5 Frank Seuren Melderslo
6 Jorn Knops Meijel
7 Mike Schreven Tolkamer
8 Frank Beekers Liessel
9 Mark v Dijk St. Oederode
10 Nico Hofmans Leunen
11 Harrie Peters Venlo
12 Sander Dijkink Grave
13 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
14 Roy Scheres Buggenum
15 Jules Kessels Baarlo
16 John vd Laar Maasbree
17 Maurice Muurmans Helden
18 Ron Smits Baarlo
19 Jeroen Schepers Deurne
20 Nard Seuren Melderslo
21 Bjorn Coppers Horst
22 Johan Brouwers Melderslo
23 Mark Wijnhoven Sevenum
24 Ruud Aleards Melderslo
25 Karl van Daal Venray
26 Arno Verwegen Venhorst
27 Ed Driessen Well
28 Danny v Megen Venlo
29 Jorgen Sprong Venray
30 Ron Camps Venray
31 Pieter Hermkens Nunhem
32 Marcel vd Vight Sevenum
33 Edwin Coppers Kronenberg
34 Maikel Kleeven Melderslo
35 Jeroen Grave Bathmen
36 Patric Smits Horst
 
Uitslag vanaf 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Hans vd Munckhof Hegelsom
2 Noud Moors Baarlo
3 Koos Bex Haelen
4 Dario Kusters Eindhoven
5 Bart van Gerven Swolgen
6 Marcel Meulendijks America
7 Cor Raaymakers Weert
8 Lowie Megen Boekend
9 Robert Beurskens Swolgen
10 Paul v Deijnen Blitterswijck
11 Twan van Rens Horst
12 Wim Hermkens Baarlo
13 Paul Kuijpers Baarlo
14 Piet Keunen Sevenum
15 Bert van Wylick Meterik
16 Tjeerd Hiddema Kronenberg
17 Wim Rijs Swolgen
18 Marco Bongers Baarlo
19 Frank Weijers Deurne
20 Henk Brouwers Melderslo
21 Hans van den Ham Melderslo
22 Mike Janssen Horst
23 Peter Keijsers Venray
24 Bob Leela Maasbree
25 William Alards Melderslo
26 Guill Roefs Baarlo
27 Wim Brouwers Lottum
28 Rene van Helden Melderslo
29 John Vullings Melderslo
30 Corne Seuren Melderslo
31 Willem Jan Alaerds Horst

Uitslagen jeugd 

Uitslag jeugd 8 en 9 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Gijs Coenders Melderslo
2 Guus vd Lisdonk Melderslo
3 Youri Fonteyne Lottum
4 Imke v Rengs Melderslo
5 Max Geurts Horst
6 Lennart Oymans Melderslo
7 Dennis Kein Melderslo
8 Jelle vd Lisdonk Melderslo
9 Sanne Litjens Melderslo

Uitslag jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Sten vd Sluys Roermond
2 Jari Wismans Melderslo
3 Dirk Schoolmeester Melderslo
 
Uitslag jeugd 13 t/m 16
  naam plaats
1 Thomas van Ark Hoenderloo
2 Gijs Driessen Melderslo
3 Dirk vd Ham Melderslo
4 Patrick Seuren Melderslo
5 Luik Meijboom Melderslo