zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag licentiehouders
 
  naam plaats
1 Roy van heeswijk Boskant
2 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
3 Irjan Luttenberg Kranenburg (dld)
4 Erik Nellen Maasbree
5 Sjef Klerken Baarlo
6 Guus Smits Berghem
7 Mark Nellen Maasbree
8 Tim Ottens Amsterdam
9 Job van Hout Veldhoven
10 Liwald Doornbos Berlicum
11 Eric Hegger Venlo
12 Robin Roelofs Berghem
13 Nick van den Heuvel Arnhem
14 Guus Mol Melderslo
15 Ron van Opbergen Deurne
16 Peter Nielen Sevenum
17 Rens de Bruijn Nijmegen
18 Sebastiaan Brouwer Baarlo
19 Paul Boonen Reuver
20 William Beurskens Panningen
21 Frank Janssen Horn
22 Peter Alders Overloon
23 David Thorig St.Michielsgestel
24 Wesly Theunissen Blerick
25 Leon Daniels Baarlo
26 Joost Hendriks Venlo
27 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
28 Jos Bongers Baarlo
29 Niels de Bakker Meyel
30 Paul Hamaekers Roermond
31 Toon van Hout Wintelre
32 Jeroen van Hout St.Michielsgestel
33 Theo Koopmans Panningen
34 Wim Janssen Venray
35 Jan van Dijk Helmond
36 Erwin van Helden Lottum
37 Theo Schlijper Linschoten
38 Romy de Bruijn Nijmegen
DNF Lucien Vollenberg Hegelsom
DNF Frank Fonteyne Lottum
DNF Charles vd Mortel Liessel
DNF Mark Rongen Overloon
DNF Maikel Nijssen Helmond
 
Uitslagen niet-licentiehouders
 
Uitslag tot 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Frank Seuren Melderslo
2 Frank Beekers Liessel
3 Sander Dijkink Grave
4 Johan Brouwers Melderslo
5 Willem v Laarhoven Best
7 Sander Nijland Deventer
8 Ron Smits Baarlo
9 Jeroen Schepers Deurne
10 Jules Kessels Baarlo
11 Steffen van den Beucken Baarlo
12 Lex vanEnckevort Sevenum
13 Maurice van Dijk Baarlo
14 Daniel van Rens Meterik
15 Stefan Hornschemeyer Nettetal
16 Ruud Alaerds Melderslo
17 Karel v Daal Venray
18 Rik Vullings Melderslo
19 Arno Verwegen Venhorst
20 Rick vd Ven Best
21 Mark Josephs America
22 Marcel van der Vight Sevenum
23 Jeroen Surminski Melderslo
24 Mark Jurgens Melderslo
25 Ron Cox Melderslo
26 Hans Josephs America
27 John Rycerz Nieuw Bergen
28 Paul v Daal Venlo
29 Kyon v Lier Horst
 
Uitslag vanaf 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Pascal Slaats Volkel
2 Cor Raaymakers Weert
3 Robert Jacobs Posterholt
4 Wim Hermkens Baarlo
5 Hans van de Munckhof Hegelsom
6 Loure Megen Boekend
7 Mano Wouters Horn
8 John Suntjes Grubbenvorst
9 Peter Scheres Horst
10 Peter Alards Horst
11 Paul Kuijpers Baarlo
12 Koos Bex Haelen
13 Leon Mooren Meterik
14 Ed driessen Well
15 Bob Leela Maasbree
16 Frank Wijers Deurne
17 Wiel Litjens Melderslo
18 Peter Keijsers Venray
19 Mike Janssen Melderslo
20 Noud Albers Melderslo
21 Henk Brouwers Melderslo
22 Jan van Rengs Meterik
23 Jos de Sward Melderslo
 
Uitslag jeugd 8 & 9 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Sven Hesen Melderslo
2 Bjorn Alards Horst
3 Niels Janssen Melderslo
4 Jeroen Verheijen Lottum
5 Youri Fonteyne Lottum
6 Tom Verlinden Melderslo
7 Jef Kleuskens Melderslo
8 Luuk Thielen Lottum
9 Sam Hoeymakers Melderslo
10 Sanne Litjens Melderslo
11 Wout Dinissen Melderslo
12 Luc v Kuyck Melderslo
13 Ron Verlinden Melderslo
14 Dirk Wijnen Melderslo
15 Levi Spreeuwenberg Melderslo
16 Nadja Fonteyne Lottum
 
Uitslag jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Ben Gerrits Tourrettes sur Loup
2 Dirk Scheres Horst
3 Gijs Coenders Melderslo
4 Karsten Albers Melderslo
5 Jari Wismans Melderslo
6 Dennis Kern Melderslo
7 Jesse Spreeuwenberg Melderslo
 
Uitslag jeugd 13 t/m 15 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Rick Gerrits Tourrettes sur Loup
2 Maikel Wismans Veulen
3 Dennis Gubbels Melderslo
 
Uitslag Moozes.com MTB streetrace klassement 2008
 
Klassement licentiehouders
 
  naam plaats
1 Roy van Heeswijk Boskant
2 Erik Nellen Maasbree
3 Sjef Klerken Baarlo
4 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
5 Job van Hout Veldhoven
6 Eric Hegger Venlo
7 Guus Mol Melderslo
8 Sebas Brouwer Baarlo
9 Peter Nielen Sevenum
10 Leon Daniëls Baarlo
11 Ron v. Opbergen Deurne
12 Mark Rongen Overloon
13 Paul Boonen Reuver
14 William Beurskens Helden-Panningen
15 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
16 David Thorig St. Michelsgestel
17 Peter Alders Overloon
18 Charles v.d. Mortel Liessel
19 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
20 Wesley Theunissen Venlo
21 Jan van Dijk Helmond
22 Theo Koopmans Panningen
 
Klassement recreanten
 
  naam plaats
1 Pascal Slaats Veldhoven
2 Hans v.d. Munckhof Hegelsom
3 Frank Beekers Liessel
4 Cor Raaymakers Weert
5 Jules Kessels Baarlo
6 Maurice van Dijk Baarlo
7 Robert Jacobs Posterholt
8 John Suntjens Grubbenvorst
9 Frank Weyers Deurne