zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag Licentiehouders

  naam plaats
1 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
2 Sjef Klerken Panningen
3 Guus Smits Berghem
4 Leon Kuypers Baarlo
5 Sjonnie de Vries Epe
6 Ninko Doornbos Berlicum
7 Rick van Dijk Baarlo
8 Sebastiaan Brouwer Baarlo
9 Daniel Prijkel Oss
10 Lucien Volleberg Hegelsom
11 Bart Barkhuis Norg
12 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
13 David Thorig Sint Michielsgestel
14 Guus Mol Melderslo
15 Lex van Enckevort Sevenum
16 Yannick Smedts Baarlo
17 Rolf van Maanen Oisterwijk
18 Jeroen van Hout Sint Michiels Gestel
19 Floris van der Sluijs Roermond
20 Wouter Rorije Heerde
21 Ton Jakobs Meterik
22 Twan van der Aa Berlicum
23 Peter Nielen Sevenum
24 Andreas Plum Übach-palenberg
25 Jan van Dijk Helmond
26 Leander Hamelink Terneuzen
27 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
28 Wim Janssen Venray
29 Nadine Liebe Helmond
30 Harald Buise Stein
Dnf Liwald Doornbos Berlicum
Dns Gody Jacobs Genk, Belgie
Dns Peter Alders Overloon
 
Uitslag Recreanten 16 tot 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Koen Nijssen Baarlo
2 Ron Cox Melderslo
3 Dave Vermazeren Horst
4 Christiane Smets Baarlo
5 Bart van de Laar Gemert
6 Jeroen Schepers Deurne
7 Joury Nabuurs Blerick
8 Stefan Hornschemeyer Nettetal
9 Ruud Alaerds Melderslo
10 Rik Vullings Melderslo
11 Karl van Daal Venray
12 Tommy de Bruyn Vierlingsbeek
13 Joep Fila Blerick
14 Jurian Schipperhein Oss
15 Marc Josephs Gemert
16 Ben Jurgens Melderslo
17 Ivo Breugelmans Bosschenhoofd
18 Paul van Daal Venlo
19 Hans Josephs America
20 Sjoerd Claassens Melderslo
21 Simon van de Munckhof Overloon
22 Sjaak van Ooijen Melderslo
Dnf Sander Dijkink Grave
Dnf Michel van Hemmen Boxtel
Dns Danny Golsteijn Echt
Dns Micky Verhaeg Horst
 
Uitslag Recreanten vanaf 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Andy de Rooy Herentals
2 Pascal Slaats Volkel
3 P. Gante Landgraaf
4 Noud Moors Baarlo
5 Ger Huijs Baarlo
6 Bart van Gerven Swolgen
7 Frank Rayer Baarlo
8 Frank Beekers Liessel
9 Lowie van Megen Boekend
10 Peter Alards Horst
11 John Suntjens Grubbenvorst
12 Rene van Helden Melderslo
13 Peter Scheres Horst
14 Peter van Dijk Helmond
15 R. Seuren Grubbenvorst
16 Hans van den Ham Melderslo
17 Bart Hanssen Baarlo
18 Wim Hermkens Baarlo
19 Peter Maessen Sevenum
20 Gerard Joosten Meerlo
21 Paul Kuijpers Baarlo
22 Ed Zeelen Sevenum
23 Noud Albers Melderslo
24 Roland Jurgens Melderslo
25 Bob Leela Maasbree
26 Graad Kluthausen Baarlo
Dnf Pedro van Vegchel Oostrum
 
Uitslag Jeugd 8 & 9 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Ivo Janssen Melderslo
2 Jantijn Jenniskens Meterik
3 Laurens Bartels Melderslo
4 Rowan de Greef Sevenum
5 Coen V.d Lisdonk Melderslo
6 Nadja Fonteyne Lottum
7 Dionne van Vegchel Oostrum
8 Sara Slots Horst
 
Uitslag Jeugd 10-12 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Bjorn Alards Horst
2 Roy Jeuken Melderslo
3 Jelle V.d Lisdonk Melderslo
4 Sven Melderslo
5 Niels Janssen Melderslo
6 Sam Hoeijmakers Melderslo
7 Guus V.d Lisdonk Melderslo
8 Jeffrey Jeuken Melderslo
9 Sjeng Jenniskens Meterik
10 Siebe V.d Lisdonk Melderslo
11 Tom van Vegchel Oostrum
Dnf Teun Geers Steenbergen
Dnf Menno Bartels Horst
Dnf Youri Fonteyne Lottum
 
Uitslag Jeugd 13 t/m 15 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Gido Cuppen Baarlo
2 René Rengs Horst
3 Guus Nijssen Baarlo
4 Lukas Vorstermans Lottum
5 Rik Peters Lottum
6 Arno Lottum
7 Giel Houwen Melderslo
8 Nicky Teunissen Venray
Dns Pim Harding Baarlo