zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag Licentiehouders

  naam plaats
1 Liwald Doornbos Berlicum
2 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
3 Gody Jacobs Genk, Belgie
4 Leon Crienen Baarlo
5 Sebastiaan Brouwer Baarlo
6 Bas Theys Goirle
7 Bas van de Vorst St Anthonis
8 Roel Verhoeven Vinkel
9 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
10 Daan Bongers Baarlo
11 Ninko Doornbos Berlicum
12 Ruud van Mil Horst
13 Coen Hoogervorst Schijndel
14 Leon Kuypers Baarlo
15 Frank Theys Tilburg
16 Peter Hoffmans Moergestel
17 Rick van Dijk Baarlo
18 David Thorig Sint Michielsgestel
19 Kevin Raaijmakers Eindhoven
20 Rob van den Brand Heesch
21 Lennard de Rooy Grobbendonk
22 Yannick Smedts Baarlo
23 Koen Nijssen Baarlo
24 Lex van Enckevort Sevenum
25 William Beurskens Panningen
26 Dave Vermazeren Horst
27 Markus Granzow Baarlo
28 Jos Bongers Baarlo
29 Gido Cuppen Baarlo
30 Guus Mol Melderslo
31 Christian Smedts Baarlo
32 Jeroen van Hout Sint Michielsgestel
33 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
34 Wim Janssen Venray
35 Jan van Dijk Helmond
36 Nadine Liebe Helmond
37 Frank Giesbers Helmond
38 Dennis Ebert Nieuwendijk
Dnf Jeffrey Cox Valkenswaard
Dnf Lucien Volleberg Hegelsom
 
Uitslag Recreanten 16 tot 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Michel van Hemmen Boxtel
2 Stephan Muijres Nunhem
3 Stijn Siebens Putte
4 Frank Seuren Melderslo
5 Paul Hamaekers Roermond
6 Ron Cox Melderslo
7 Ralf Hesen Helden
8 Michel Baltussen Meterik
9 Mario Hermans Horst
10 Jan Geraedts Swalmen
11 Thomas Hagebols Helmond
12 Jelle Houman Bonheiden
13 Marieke Hoeymakers (dame) Horst
14 Thomas Hörnschemeyer Nettetal
15 Rene van Daal Venlo
16 Rob van Daal Venlo
 
Uitslag Recreanten vanaf 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Pascal Slaats Volkel
2 Andy de Rooy Herentals Belgie
3 Hans van den Munckhof Hegelsom
4 Frank Beekers Liessel
5 Robert Beurskens Swolgen
6 Mauris van Dijk Baarlo
7 Ton Jakobs Meterik
8 Maurice Muurmans Helden
9 Bart van Gerven Swolgen
10 Frank Rayer Baarlo
11 Theo H Koopmans Panningen
12 Jules Kessels Baarlo
13 Rob Kurstjens Grubbenvorst
14 Tim Zoontjes Maasbree
15 John Suntjens Grubbenvorst
16 Pierre Lucassen America
17 John Peeters Grubbenvorst
18 Peter Hoeijmakers Lottum
19 Peter Alards Horst
20 Dave Geurts Tuitjenhorn (n-h)
21 Fred Coumans Melderslo
22 Roy Dirkx Grubbenvorst
23 Stefan Hörnschemeyer Nettetal
24 Anne Dolfsma Maasbree
25 Rene Soons Horst
26 Frits Hendrikx Grubbenvorst
27 Eric Brueren Venlo
28 René Verheijen Venlo
 
Uitslag Melderslose klasse

  naam plaats
1 Roel Seuren Melderslo
2 Nard Seuren Melderslo
3 Ruud Alaerds Melderslo
4 Rene van Helden Melderslo
5 Geert de Swart Melderslo
6 Roland Jurgens Melderslo
7 Noud Abers Melderslo
8 Tjeerd Hiddema Melderslo
9 Rick Vullings Melderslo
10 Leon van Rengs Melderslo
11 Mike Janssen Melderslo
12 Sjoerd Claassens Melderslo
13 Mat Meijboom Melderslo
14 Frank de Haart Melderslo
15 Wiel Litjens Melderslo
16 Mark Vermeer Melderslo
17 Nick Garsen Melderslo
18 Johan Vullings Melderslo
19 Luuk Claassens Melderslo
20 Joost Verberne Melderslo
Dnf Ben Jurgens Melderslo
Dnf Mark Jurgens Melderslo
Dnf Robert Surminski Melderslo
 
Uitslag Jeugd 8 & 9 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Mark Derks Melderslo
2 Rowan de Greef Sevenum
3 Owen van Dijk Baarlo
4 Sem Alaerds (meisje) Meterik
5 Koen Berden Kessel
6 Nick Driessen Melderslo
7 Tom Driessen Melderslo
8 Ruben Dirkx Grubbenvorst
9 Sven Meijboom Melderslo
10 Guus van der Vight Sevenum
11 Tom Derks Horst
Dnf Max van Helden Horst
 
Uitslag Jeugd 10-12 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Bjorn Alaerds Horst
2 Sven Hesen Melderslo
3 Darrell van Dijk Baarlo
4 Siebe van de Lisdonk Melderslo
5 Coen Holtermans Melderslo
6 Auke Alards (meisje) Melderslo
7 Bart Derks Horst
8 Luc van Kuyck Melderslo
9 Ivo Janssen Melderslo
10 Wout Dinnissen Melderslo
11 Nadja Fonteyne (meisje) Lottum
 
Uitslag Jeugd 13 t/m 15 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Sjoerd Vallen Hout-blerick
2 Nick Wegers Baarlo
3 Guus Nijssen Baarlo
4 Wouter Gerritsma Hout-blierick
5 Martijn Nijssen Baarlo
6 Sven Beurskens Swolgen
Dnf Rick Titulaer Hout-blerick