zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag Licentiehouders

  naam plaats
1 Gerben de Knegt Goirle
2 Twan van den Brand Volkel
3 Sjef Klerken Panningen
4 Rick van Dijk Baarlo
5 Leon Crienen Baarlo
6 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
7 Lucien Vollenberg Hegelsom
8 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
9 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
10 Leon Kuypers Baarlo
11 Sjoerd Vallen Hout-Blerick
12 Johny Kleingeld Maasbree
13 Jeroen van Hout Sint-Michielsgestel
14 Jos Bongers Baarlo
15 Jan van Dijk Helmond
16 Wim Janssen Venray
17 Frank Fonteyne Lottum
18 Edward van der Werf Kessel
19 David Thörig Sint Michielsgestel
DNF Bruce Rayer Venlo
DNF Rick Titulaer Hout-Blerick
DNF Dave Vermazeren Horst
DNF Roy Joore Baarlo
DNF Rolf van Maanen Oisterwijk
DNF Harald Buise Stein
DNS Gody Jacobs Hasselt (B)
DNS Lennard de Rooy Grobbendonk (B)
DNS Leo Beurskens Baarlo
DNS Liwald Doornbos Berlicum
DNS Markus Granzow Baarlo
DNS Ninco Doornbos Berlicum
 
Uitslag Recreanten vanaf 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Andy de Rooy Herentals (B)
2 Philipp Gante Landgraaf
3 Frank Beekers Liessel
4 Jules Kessels Baarlo
5 Hans v/d Munckhof Hegelsom
6 Ron Smits Baarlo
7 Stephan Muijres Nunhem
8 Theo Koopmans Panningen
9 Jeroen van Rijt Neer
10 Noud Moors Baarlo
11 Henk de Louw Gemert
12 Bart van Gerven Swolgen
13 Koos Bex Haelen
14 Ger Huijs Baarlo
15 Roel Seuren Grubbenvorst
16 John Peeters Grubbenvorst
17 Frank Ewalds Melderslo
18 Rene van Helden Melderslo
19 René Soons Horst
20 Pieter Stappers Baarlo
21 Noud Albers Melderslo
22 Danny Boskemper Baarlo
23 Leon van Rengs Melderslo
24 Bob Leela Maasbree
25 HGC Frijns Oirsbeek
DNF Paul van Deijnen Blitterswijck
DNF Geert de Swart Melderslo
DNF Frank Janssen Horn
DNF Roy Dirkx Grubbenvorst
DNS Ronald Kros Hellevoetsluis
DNS Roland Jurgens Melderslo
DNS Mike Janssen Melderslo
DNS Wim Hermkens Baarlo
DNS Maurice Muurmans Helden
DNS Peter Alards Horst
DNS Rob Kurstjens Grubbenvorst
DNS Fred Coumans Melderslo
DNS Pedro Versteegen Horst
 
Uitslag Recreanten 16 tot 35 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Rob Meeuwessen Rijen
2 Stijn Siebens Putte
3 Dennis van Rey Born
4 Mario Hermans Melderslo
5 Paul Evers Maasbracht
6 Michiel Baltussen Meterik
7 Ron Cox Melderslo
8 K. Wolters Belfeld
9 Richard Dwanna Gemert
10 R. Klaassen Horst
11 Mike Moorren Melderslo
12 Maikel Kleeven Melderslo
13 S.P. Claassens Melderslo
14 P. Katelaan Blitterswijck
DNF Tim van de Bovenkamp Meterik
DNF Sander van 't Hoenderdal Horst
DNS Marcel Boogert Hoogblokland
DNS Ben Jurgens Melderslo
 
Uitslag Jeugd 13 tot 16 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Sven Hesen Melderslo
2 Tom Verlinden Melderslo
3 Rick van Lier IJsselstein
4 Martijn Nijssen Melderslo
5 Marieke Kurver Melderslo
DNS Guus Nijssen Baarlo
 
Uitslag Jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Bjorn Alards Horst
2 Mark Derks Horst
3 Rowan de Greef Sevenum
4 Siebe van de Lisdonk Melderslo
5 Xavier Friesen Melderslo
DNF Roy Wijnhoven Melderslo
DNS Ivo Janssen Melderslo
 
Uitslag Jeugd 8 & 9 jaar

  naam plaats
1 Dylan Boogert Hoogblokland
2 Bryan Boogert Hoogblokland
3 Tom Derks Horst
4 Jilco Leijsten Melderslo
5 Max van Helden Melderslo
6 Tom Driessen Melderslo
7 Willem Keysers Melderslo