zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag Licentiehouders
  naam plaats
1 Jeroen van Eck Leuth
2 Bart Pennings Berlicum
3 Maikel Govaarts Drunen
4 Bart Jacobs Gilze
5 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
6 Edwin Arts Overloon
7 Lucien Volleberg Den Bosch
8 Guus Mol Melderslo
9 Rick van Dijk Baarlo
10 Leon Daniels Baarlo
11 Daan Bongers Baarlo
12 Noud Nijssen Baarlo
13 Peter Nielen Baarlo
14 William Beurskens Panningen
15 Johnny Kleingeld Maasbree
16 David Thorig Sint Michielsgestel
17 Rolf van Maanen Oisterwijk
18 Rick Gommans Belfeld
19 Jos Bongers Baarlo
20 Jeroen van Hout Sint Michielsgestel
21 Tim Allen Sprockhovel
22 Frank Giesbers Helmond
DNF Lex van Enckevort Sevenum
DNF Ton Pennings Berlicum
DNF Frank Fonteyne Lottum
DNF Martijn Schippers Bergeijk
DNF Leo Beurskens Baarlo
DNF Marco Hurkmans Esch
DNS Eric Hegger Helmond
DNS Yannick Smedts Baarlo
     
 
Uitslag Recreanten vanaf 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Harrie Peeters Blerick
2 Eric van Overbeek Schijndel
3 Martijn Vervaet Beesel
4 Bart van Gerven Swolgen
5 Michel van Hemmen Boxtel
6 Ron Smits Baarlo
7 Jules Kessels Baarlo
8 Frank Beekers Baarlo
9 Erik Bisschops Tegelen
10 Kim Leek Tegelen
11 Jeroen van Rijt Neer
12 Patrick Bassa Arkel
13 Stephan Muijres Nunhem
14 Theo Koopmans Panningen
15 Roel Seuren Grubbenvorst
16 Dre Geraads Reuver
17 Jan van Dijk Helmond
18 Jan Kusters Meterik
19 Johan Kleuskens Horst
20 Frank van Rens Horst
21 Pierre Lucassen America
22 Marcel Beeren Helden
23 Klaas van Zanten Gorinchem
24 Mike Gerritzen Baarlo
25 Frank Rayer Baarlo
26 HWM Verstappen  Melderslo
27 Peter Hoeijmakers Lottum
28 Dario Kusters Eindhoven
29 Rene van Helden Melderslo
30 Paul van Deijnen Blitterswijck
31 Richard Dwanna Gemert
32 Wiel Litjens Melderslo
DNF Ton Peeters Meterik
DNS Andy de Rooy Grobbendonk
DNS Piet Schippers Bergeijk
DNS Joop van der Sterren Maasbree
DNS Peter Heusschen Gemert
DNS Frank Janssen Horn
DNS          Mike Jansen                                                                               Melderslo
Uitslag Recreanten 16 tot 35 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Rob Meeuwessen Goirle
2 Stijn Siebens Tremelo
3 Redney Janssen Venray
4 Ike Janssen Venray
5 Paul Evers Maasbracht
6 Marcel Boogert Hoogblokland
7 Tom van der Zanden Bakel
8 Kasper Burgers Melderslo
9 Ruud Jacobs Gilze
10 Ruud van Helden Melderslo
11 Guus Nijssen Baarlo
12 Ruud Alaerds Melderslo
13 Mark Vermeer Melderslo
14 Ben Jurgens Horst
15 Roland Jurgens Melderslo
16 Martijn Oomen Horst
DNS Cas van den Berg Leusden
     
 
Uitslag Jeugd 13 tot 16 jaar
  naam plaats
1 Bart van Zanten Gorinchem
2 Luc Bloemen Oostrum
3 Bjorn Alards  Horst
4 Sven Hesen Melderslo
5 Darrell van Dijk Baarlo
     
 
 
  naam plaats
1 Ricky Neunen Reuver
2 Stef Hendriks Haelen
3 Mark Derks Horst
4 Dylan Boogert Hoogblokland
5 Rowan de Greef Sevenum
6 Lieke Janssen Panningen
7 Joery van Lier IJsselsteyn

8               Rory Barendsen                                                                         Tegelen

DNS           Marijn Bassa                                                                             Arkel

Uitslag Jeugd 8 & 9 jaar
  naam  
1 Bryan Boogert Hoogblokland
2 Owen van Dijk Baarlo
3 Jelmer Bassa Arkel
4 Finn Keunen Baarlo
5 Stef Driessen Melderslo
6 Max Rijvers Lottum

7

8

9

Guus van der Vight

Tygo Bussemakers

Jarno Seuren

Sevenum

Sevenum

Melderslo