zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag Licentie houders 2014
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Twan van den Brand Volkel
2 Jeroen Boelen Drunen
3 Micki van Empel Middelrode
4 Bas Peters Heythuysen
5 Liwald Doornbos Berlicum
6 Bart Barkhuis Norg
7 Lucien Volleberg Den Bosch
8 Edwin  Arts Overloon
9 Rick van Dijk Baarlo
10 Kevin Nooijen Volkel
11 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
12 Guus Mol Melderslo
13 Leon Crienen Baarlo
14 Leon Daniëls Baarlo
15 Peter Nielen Baarlo
16 Lennard  de Rooy Grobbendonk
17 Rick vd Hanenberg Berlicum
18 David Thörig Sint Michielsgestel
19 Guido van Tuijl Nieuwaal
20 Frank Theys Tilburg
21 Arno Bouten Venlo
22 Sander Dijkink Grave
23 Hans  Lips Sint Michielsgestel
24 Jeroen Daniels Heibloem
25 Leo Beurskens Baarlo
26 Freddy  Nooijen Volkel
27 Stan vd Hanenberg Berlicum
28 Jeroen van Hout Sint Michielsgestel
29 Frank Giesbers Veghel
30 Romy de Bruijn Nijmegen
DNF Rens de Bruijn Ubbergen
DNF Maikel Govaarts Drunen
DNS Rick Gommans Belfeld
DNS Marco Hurkmans Esch
DNS Rolf van Maanen Oisterwijk
DNS Frank Fonteyne Lottum

 

Uitslag Recreanten vanaf 40 jaar 2014
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Andy de Rooy Grobbendonk
2 Roel Seuren Grubbenvorst
3 Philipp Gante Landgraaf
4 Theo Koopmans Panningen
5 Jules Kessels Baarlo
6 Frank Rayer Baarlo
7 Marcel Beeren Helden
8 Jan van Dijk Helmond
9 Harald Lange Niederkrieckten
10 Tim Zoontjes Maasbree
11 Erwin van Helden Lottum
12 Heiko Tondera Sevenum
13 Peter van Dijk Helmond
14 Bart Hanssen Baarlo
15 Bob Leela Maasbree
16 Wiel Litjens Melderslo
DNF Geert de Swart Melderslo
DNS Marco Didden Neeroeteren
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Dennis de Bijl Oss
2 Ike Janssen Venray
3 Redney Janssen Venray
4 Marcel van de Boogert Hoogblokland
5 Stijn Siebens Tremelo
6 Michel van Hemmen Boxtel
7 Thomas Verkooyen Eindhoven
8 Jeroen van Rijt Neer
9 Frank Seuren Melderslo
10 Ruud Aleards Melderslo
11 Ben Jurgens Melderslo
12 Koen de Groot Sevenum
13 Mark Vermeer Melderslo
14 Maikel Kleeven Melderslo
15 Luuk Meijboom Melderslo
DNF Martijn Oomen Horst
DNF Roy van de Brand Volkel
DNF Nick Garsen Melderslo
DNF Mike Moorren Melderslo
     
DNS Marcel Ruyten Panningen
DNS Joost van Gils Wuustwezel
DNS Rob Meeuwessen Goirle

 

Uitslag Jeugd 13 t/m 15 jaar 2014
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Stef Hendriks Haelen
2 Rick van Lier Ysselsteyn
3 Darrel van Dijk Baarlo
4 Bjorn Alards Horst

 

 

Uitslag jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar 2014
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Dieke van Wilgen Arkel
2 Dylan Boogert Hoogblokland
3 Mark Derks Horst
4 Owen van Dijk Baarlo
5 Rowan de Greef Sevenum
6 Jelmer Bassa Arkel
7 Anne Schumacher Horst
8 Joery van Lier Ysselsteyn
9 Niels Peters Melderslo
DNF Kyra Litjens Melderslo

 

Uitslag jeugd 6 t/m 9 jaar 2014
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Bryant Boogert Hoogblokland
2 Finn Keunen Baarlo
3 Max Rijvers Lottum
4 Gido van Helden Melderslo
5 Freek Bouten Venlo
6 Stef Driessen Melderslo
7 Vigo Fonteyne Lottum
8 Ties Vullings Melderslo
9 Jarno Seuren Melderslo
10 Jesse Holthuijsen Horst
11 Teun Peeters Melderslo
12 Daan Knoops Melderslo