zaterdag 15 augustus 2015
Uitslag jeugd 6 t/m 9 jaar 2015
Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Stijn Janssen Melderslo
DNF Maud Driessen Melderslo

 

Rugnr Plaats Naam Woonplaats  
71 1 Bryan Boogert Hoogblokland  
75 2 Owen van Dijk Melderslo  
72 3 Finn Keunen Baarlo  
77 4 Danique van Espelo Nunspeet 1e meisje
74 5 Max van Helden Melderslo  
73 6 Lisan Hoogers Deurne 2e meisje
79 7 Gijs Driessen Horst  
78 8 Jens Driessen Well  

 

  Uitslag Jeugd 13 t/m 15 jaar 2015
Rugnr Plaats Naam Woonplaats
94 1 Jordy Lamers Helden
92 2 Sjoerd van de Mortel Liessel
93 3 Bjorn Alards Horst
91 4 Freek Janssen Liessel

 

Plaats Naam Woonplaats
1 Jos Jacobs Overloon
2 Thomas Verkooijen Eindhoven
3 Stijn Siebens Tremelo
4 Roy van de Brand Volkel
5 Xander van Espelo Nunspeet
6 Michel van Hemmen Sint Michielsgestel
7 Frank  Janssen Horn
8 Philipp Gante Landgraaf
9 Bart  Bessems Neer
10 Marcel Boogert Hoogblokland
11 Frank  Seuren Melderslo
12 Mark Nellen Maasbree
13 Frank Mertsen 0
14 Jan  van Dijk Helmond
15 Rob van den Berg Horst
16 Thijs  Arts Castenray
17 Bart  Bloks Helmond
18 Klaas van Zanten Gorinchem
19 Frank  Rayer Baarlo
20 Paul Rooijmans Someren
21 Roel Hermsen Venray
22 Ron Cox Melderslo
23 Wesley van Espelo Nunspeet
24 Herman Hofmans Heibloem
25 Jelle Houman Hombeek
26 Mike Moorren Melderslo
27 Henk Brouwers Melderslo
28 Ruud Alaerds Melderslo
29 Ben Jurgens Melderslo
30 Laura Jansen Horst
31 Wiel Litjens Melderslo
32 Bob Leela Maasbree
33 Roland Jurgens Melderslo
34 Itse van Nijlen Turnhout
35 Thomas Vael Nuenen
36 Geert de Swart Melderslo
37 Bert Katelaan Melderslo
DNF Erik  Nellen Maasbree
DNF Frank  Beekers Liessel
DNF Vincent van Lieshout Beek
DNF Rob Driessen Horst
DNF Maikel Schellekes Geldrop
DNF Stephan Peters Maasbree
DNS Paul Laning Blerick
  Uitslag Licentiehouders 2015
Rugnr Plaats Naam Woonplaats
2 1 Jeroen  Boelen Drunen
7 2 Patrick van Leeuwen Hilvarenbeek
6 3 Micki van Empel Sint Michielsgestel
4 4 Bart  Barkhuis Norg
3 5 Roy van Heeswijk Sint Oedenrode
5 6 Rens  de Bruijn  Nijmegen
12 7 Maikel Govaarts Drunen
1 8 Lucien  Volleberg Den Bosch
17 9 Kevin Nooijen Volkel
9 10 William Beurskens Panningen
24 11 Wilco Verwegen Melderslo
13 12 Andy de Rooy Grobbendonk
15 13 Dennis de Bijl Oss
11 14 David Thörig Sint Michielsgestel
22 15 Jeroen van Hout Sint Michielsgestel
16 16 Sander Dijkink Grave
23 17 Laura Paulissen Grobbendonk
8 DNF Guus Mol Melderslo
14 DNS Lex van Enckevort Grubbenvorst
18 DNS Rolf van Maanen Oisterwijk
21 DNS Ninko Doornbos Huissen
10 DNS Tim Allen Sprockhoevel
19 DNS Marijn Coolen Well
20 DNS Leon Crienen Baarlo